Eerstvolgende wedstrijden
Afd Wedstrnr Datum Thuis   Uit Baan
2e klasse 137 30-09-2020 Geldrop 1 - Someren 3 1
Overgangsklasse 46 30-09-2020 Mierlo 4 - Mixed 3 2
3e klasse 156 30-09-2020 Gemert 3 - Never Down 1 3
3e klasse 157 30-09-2020 Geldrop 3 - Heiakker 1 4
3e klasse 186 30-09-2020 De Valken 4 - Mierlo 8 5
3e klasse 184 30-09-2020 Ganzeveer 2 - BCAB 3 11
Hoofdklasse 23 30-09-2020 Mierlo 3 - Mixed 2 12
1e klasse 84 30-09-2020 De Valken 2 - BC '85 1 13
4e klasse 207 30-09-2020 BC '85 3 - Smashing Bruang 3 14
4e klasse 217 30-09-2020 Ganzeveer 3 - BC '85 2 15
3e klasse 158 01-10-2020 Mierlo 9 - Hanevoet 4 1
3e klasse 159 01-10-2020 BCAB 4 - De Valken 5 2
3e klasse 185 01-10-2020 Never Down 2 - Someren 4 3
Topklasse 5 01-10-2020 Mierlo 2 - Con Brio 2 4
Hoofdklasse 22 01-10-2020 BCAB 1 - Hanevoet 1 5
Hoofdklasse 24 01-10-2020 Smashing Bruang 1 - Someren 1 11
1e klasse 85 01-10-2020 Mixed 4 - Hanevoet 2 13
1e klasse 86 01-10-2020 Smashing Bruang 2 - Mierlo 5 14
4e klasse 208 01-10-2020 Con Brio 5 - Gemert 4 15
Topklasse 4 07-10-2020 Mierlo 1 - Con Brio 1 1
Topklasse 6 07-10-2020 Mixed 1 - Brabantia 1 2
2e klasse 111 07-10-2020 Geldrop 2 - Hanevoet 3 3
2e klasse 112 07-10-2020 Con Brio 4 - Mixed 5 4
2e klasse 113 07-10-2020 Gemert 2 - Someren 2 5
2e klasse 114 07-10-2020 De Valken 3 - Mierlo 6 11
2e klasse 138 07-10-2020 Mierlo 7 - Phoenix 3 12
2e klasse 140 07-10-2020 Gemert 1 - Geldrop 1 13
Overgangsklasse 48 07-10-2020 De Valken 1 - Brabantia 2 14
Overgangsklasse 50 07-10-2020 Mixed 3 - Phoenix 2 15
4e klasse 218 08-10-2020 Heeze 1 - Someren 5 1
2e klasse 139 08-10-2020 Bakel 3 - RBC 2 2
Overgangsklasse 47 08-10-2020 Con Brio 3 - Bakel 1 3
Overgangsklasse 49 08-10-2020 Mierlo 4 - RBC 1 4
3e klasse 161 08-10-2020 Heiakker 1 - Never Down 1 5
3e klasse 162 08-10-2020 BCAB 4 - Mierlo 9 11
3e klasse 163 08-10-2020 De Valken 5 - Hanevoet 4 12
3e klasse 187 08-10-2020 Never Down 2 - Ganzeveer 2 13
3e klasse 188 08-10-2020 Someren 4 - BCAB 3 14
3e klasse 189 08-10-2020 Mixed 6 - De Valken 4 15
half